Уютный фитнес у дома

Расписание занятий

Занятие по жетонy
21 Май, Вт 22 Май, Ср 23 Май, Чт 24 Май, Пт 25 Май, Сб 26 Май, Вс 27 Май, Пн
Йога
08:00 - 08:55
Зал студия
Аэробика
09:00 - 09:55
Зал студия
Аэробика
09:00 - 09:55
Зал студия
Аэробика
09:00 - 09:55
Зал студия
TRX
10:00 - 10:55
Зал аэробики
Belly Dance
10:00 - 10:55
Зал аэробики
Tabs+Flex
11:00 - 11:55
Зал аэробики
Bums+Tabs
11:00 - 12:00
Зал аэробики
Кавказские танцы
11:00 - 11:55
Зал студия
Stretch
12:00 - 12:55
Зал студия
Аэробика
18:00 - 18:55
Зал студия
Художественная гимнастика
18:00 - 19:00
Зал аэробики
Аэробика
18:00 - 18:55
Зал студия
Художественная гимнастика
18:00 - 19:00
Зал аэробики
Аэробика
18:00 - 18:55
Зал студия
Belly Dance
19:00 - 19:55
Зал аэробики
Belly Dance
19:00 - 19:55
Зал аэробики
Functional
19:00 - 19:55
Зал аэробики
Художественная гимнастика
19:00 - 20:00
Зал аэробики
Pump it Up
19:00 - 19:55
Зал аэробики
Художественная гимнастика
19:00 - 20:00
Зал аэробики
Spinning
19:00 - 19:45
Тренажерный зал
Кавказские танцы
20:00 - 20:55
Зал студия
Spinning
20:00 - 20:45
Тренажерный зал
Tabs+Flex
20:00 - 20:55
Зал аэробики
Stretch
20:00 - 20:55
Зал студия
  • Расписания нет
  • 09:00 - 09:55
    Аэробика
    Зал студия
    Инструктор 1
    18:00 - 18:55
    Аэробика
    Зал студия
    Инструктор 1
    19:00 - 19:55
    Belly Dance
    Зал аэробики
    19:00 - 19:55
    Belly Dance
    Зал аэробики
    20:00 - 20:55
    Кавказские танцы
    Зал студия
  • Расписания нет
  • 09:00 - 09:55
    Аэробика
    Зал студия
    Инструктор 1
    18:00 - 19:00
    Художественная гимнастика
    Зал аэробики
    18:00 - 18:55
    Аэробика
    Зал студия
    Инструктор 1
    19:00 - 19:55
    Functional
    Зал аэробики
    19:00 - 20:00
    Художественная гимнастика
    Зал аэробики
    20:00 - 20:45
    Spinning
    Тренажерный зал
  • 08:00 - 08:55
    Йога
    Зал студия
    10:00 - 10:55
    TRX
    Зал аэробики
    Инструктор 1
    11:00 - 11:55
    Tabs+Flex
    Зал аэробики
  • 10:00 - 10:55
    Belly Dance
    Зал аэробики
    11:00 - 12:00
    Bums+Tabs
    Зал аэробики
    11:00 - 11:55
    Кавказские танцы
    Зал студия
    12:00 - 12:55
    Stretch
    Зал студия
  • 09:00 - 09:55
    Аэробика
    Зал студия
    Инструктор 1
    18:00 - 19:00
    Художественная гимнастика
    Зал аэробики
    18:00 - 18:55
    Аэробика
    Зал студия
    Инструктор 1
    19:00 - 19:55
    Pump it Up
    Зал аэробики
    19:00 - 20:00
    Художественная гимнастика
    Зал аэробики
    19:00 - 19:45
    Spinning
    Тренажерный зал
    20:00 - 20:55
    Tabs+Flex
    Зал аэробики
    20:00 - 20:55
    Stretch
    Зал студия